Sports News

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Los Angeles Kings (11-19-1)


2017-18 | 2018-19
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CAnze Kopitar3081119-280116811.76
DDrew Doughty3121517-714200603.33
RWDustin Brown218816-244115414.81
CJeff Carter316915-1018401857.06
LWIlya Kovalchuk255914-136100549.26
RWTyler Toffoli315813-44100796.33
LWAlex Iafallo315712-6100015010.00
DAlec Martinez303811-24002368.33
CAdrian Kempe30459-324001439.30
DJake Muzzin31189525000392.56
DDerek Forbort30167214000293.45
LWBrendan Leipsic21347-112001446.82
RWMatt Luff17516141022619.23
LWKyle Clifford285051310014112.20
LWCarl Hagelin21145312000392.56
LWAustin Wagner19134-44000214.76
CMichael Amadio20123-54000137.69
RWTrevor Lewis17213-90000355.71
CNate Thompson3121318000238.70
CJaret Anderson-Dolan5011-2000060.00
DPaul LaDue11101212000911.11
DDion Phaneuf31011-1721000320.00
RWNikita Scherbak210102000520.00
DSean Walker4011-5000070.00
DOscar Fantenberg19000-80000180.00
RWSheldon Rempal7000-1000030.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jack Campbell136932.335704127352.923
Jonathan Quick105773.222712131283.890
Cal Petersen94982.414404120283.929
Peter Budaj3715.0001000633.818

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.