Sports News

NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Toronto Raptors (4-0)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Kawhi Leonard31042861141571527830757
Kyle Lowry4136305011141526124043856
Serge Ibaka4113234613192930436931
Danny Green4123163422122819555260
Fred VanVleet49918436114161221105-6
Jonas Valanciunas473162711130234623320
Pascal Siakam4841426132522812636
OG Anunoby4931326004121222144
C.J. Miles45272171021283123-13
Norman Powell46292022381122146
Greg Monroe14110000210000
Malachi Richardson24120012000000
Lorenzo Brown31412000122001-6
Team Totals 4 - 177 359 67 89 52 136 191 102 24 23 56 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Kawhi Leonard 3 34.7 .459 .933 .467 1.0 9.0 2.7 1.00 0.00 2.33 2.0 25.7
Kyle Lowry 4 34.0 .600 .786 .577 0.3 3.0 10.0 1.00 0.75 2.00 1.8 21.5
Serge Ibaka 4 28.3 .500 .684 .222 2.8 7.5 1.0 0.75 1.50 2.25 3.3 15.3
Danny Green 4 30.8 .471 1.000 .429 0.5 4.8 1.3 1.25 1.25 0.50 2.8 11.5
Fred VanVleet 4 24.8 .419 .545 .250 0.5 3.0 5.3 0.25 0.00 1.25 2.3 11.5
Jonas Valanciunas 4 18.3 .593 .846 .000 1.8 8.5 1.5 0.50 0.75 0.75 3.0 10.8
Pascal Siakam 4 21.0 .538 .333 .400 1.3 5.5 2.0 0.25 0.50 1.50 3.0 7.8
OG Anunoby 4 23.3 .500 - .333 1.0 3.0 0.5 0.50 0.25 1.00 2.5 7.5
C.J. Miles 4 13.0 .333 .700 .167 0.5 2.0 0.8 0.25 0.50 0.75 1.8 5.8
Norman Powell 4 15.5 .450 1.000 .375 0.3 2.8 0.5 0.50 0.25 1.00 2.3 5.8
Greg Monroe 1 4.0 1.000 - - 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 2.0
Malachi Richardson 2 2.0 .500 - .500 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.5 1.5
Lorenzo Brown 3 4.7 .500 - .000 0.0 0.7 0.7 0.00 0.00 0.33 0.3 0.7
Team Totals 4 - .493 .753 .382 9.8 47.8 25.5 6.00 5.75 13.0 24.5 118.3

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.