Sports News

NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Los Angeles Lakers (32-41)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
LeBron James5318725361056277414106314455431713318898
Kyle Kuzma67222247410381812421234033731774024131-63
Brandon Ingram52176036272919528931942671542831129-59
JaVale McGee6614323385428212918471384213091-106
Reggie Bullock6118252345737183141380167126381264-76
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope73172325258711513212035019980621354-135
Lonzo Ball4714231854562048752282512556919103-16
Rajon Rondo391142145349203039107204299426108-190
Josh Hart671715189464558092274248936440581
Lance Stephenson6297716838346676416918312336677-115
Mike Muscala5811431193106681732232136719324314
Alex Caruso162502965293592035211171123
Johnathan Williams151903053818014562510-9
Moritz Wagner34283451102230175657189624-93
Tyson Chandler55875619951870130737212342-36
Isaac Bonga13452136903117314-12
Andre Ingram415060003201015
Scott Machado1200000000000-5
Team Totals 73 - 3101 6580 1212 1740 739 2243 3382 1838 540 393 1145 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
LeBron James 53 35.3 .508 .669 .338 1.1 8.6 8.1 1.34 0.62 3.55 1.7 27.5
Kyle Kuzma 67 33.2 .457 .748 .305 0.9 5.6 2.6 0.60 0.36 1.96 2.4 18.7
Brandon Ingram 52 33.8 .497 .675 .330 0.8 5.1 3.0 0.54 0.60 2.48 2.9 18.3
JaVale McGee 66 21.7 .624 .636 .125 2.5 7.1 0.6 0.64 1.97 1.38 2.6 11.5
Reggie Bullock 61 29.9 .408 .855 .371 0.4 2.7 2.1 0.62 0.20 1.05 1.7 11.1
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope 73 23.6 .429 .871 .343 0.5 2.7 1.1 0.85 0.18 0.74 1.6 10.1
Lonzo Ball 47 30.3 .406 .417 .329 1.1 5.3 5.4 1.47 0.40 2.19 2.4 9.9
Rajon Rondo 39 29.3 .415 .667 .364 0.8 5.2 7.7 1.08 0.15 2.77 2.4 8.9
Josh Hart 67 25.6 .407 .688 .336 0.5 3.7 1.4 0.96 0.60 0.87 2.2 7.8
Lance Stephenson 62 15.8 .439 .687 .379 0.5 3.0 2.0 0.58 0.10 1.24 1.6 7.2
Mike Muscala 58 19.7 .384 .815 .327 0.9 3.7 1.2 0.33 0.55 0.74 2.1 6.5
Alex Caruso 16 15.6 .446 .829 .450 0.8 2.2 1.3 0.69 0.44 0.69 2.0 6.0
Johnathan Williams 15 12.7 .566 .444 .000 1.5 3.0 0.4 0.13 0.33 0.67 2.5 4.5
Moritz Wagner 34 8.3 .409 .733 .304 0.4 1.7 0.5 0.26 0.18 0.71 1.0 3.8
Tyson Chandler 55 15.9 .616 .586 .000 1.7 5.6 0.7 0.38 0.42 0.76 2.0 3.1
Isaac Bonga 13 3.5 .154 .667 .000 0.3 0.8 0.5 0.23 0.08 0.31 0.2 0.8
Andre Ingram 4 3.8 .000 - .000 0.3 0.5 0.0 0.25 0.00 0.25 0.0 0.0
Scott Machado 1 2.0 - - - 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0
Team Totals 73 - .471 .697 .329 9.9 46.3 25.2 7.40 5.38 15.3 20.8 111.7

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.